Výsledková listina MČR Ostrava 2013

Ženy 
1.  Habětínková Spomenka SKV Pardubice
2.  Mentznerová Beáta SKV Ostrava
3.  Svobodová Markéta TJ Invaclub Loštice
4.  Lukešová Iva SK Nové Město n/Metují
Muži para
1.  Trčka Lubomír SKV Otrokovice
2.  Mrázek Jan SKV Praha
3.  Suja Jan TJ Invaclub Loštice
4.  Zmrzlý Karel SK Moravia Brno
5.  Žák Jiří SK Moravia Brno
6.  Svatoš Petr TJ Sokol Lhůta
7.  Kadlík Vladimír SK Moravia Brno
8.  Ribka Bohuslav SKV Ostrava
9.  Gronych Jiří SKV Ostrava
10.  Skyba Radek  SKV Ostrava
Muži kvadru
1.  Suchánek Jiří SKST Liberec
2.  Zvolánek Martin SKV Pardubice
3.  Přibyl Tomáš SKST Liberec
4.  Fiala Pavel SKV Praha
5.  Krejčí Milan SKV Praha
6.  Tláskal Vladimír SKV Pardubice
Open
1.  Trčka Lubomír SKV Otrokovice
2.  Žák Jiří SK Moravia Brno
3.  Zmrzlý Karel SK Moravia Brno
4.  Mrázek Jan SKV Praha
5.-8. Suja Jan TJ Invaclub Loštice
5.-8. Svatoš Petr TJ Sokol Lhůta
5.-8. Suchánek Jiří SKST Liberec
5.-8. Kadlík Vladimír SK Moravia Brno
9.-16. Fiala Pavel SKV Praha
9.-16. Tláskal Vladimír SKV Pardubice
9.-16. Svobodová Markéta TJ Invaclub Loštice
9.-16. Krejčí Milan SKV Praha
9.-16. Přibyl Tomáš SKST Liberec
9.-16. Ribka Bohuslav SKV Ostrava
9.-16. Skyba Radek  SKV Ostrava
9.-16. Zvolánek Martin SKV Pardubice
17.-20. Habětínková Spomenka SKV Pardubice
17.-20. Lukešová Iva SK Nové Město n/Metují
17.-20. Mentznerová Beáta SKV Ostrava
17.-20. Gronych Jiří SKV Ostrava
Čtyřhry
1.  Zmrzlý - Kadlík SK Moravia Brno
2.  Svatoš - Žák Lhůta - Brno
3. - 4. Suchánek - Přibyl SKST Liberec
3. - 4. Krejčí - Fiala SKV Praha
5.-8. Tláskal - Habětínková SKV Pardubice
5.-8. Suja - Svobodová  TJ Invaclub Loštice
5.-8. Hudeček - Gronych SKV Ostrava
5.-8. Trčka - Mrázek Otrokovice - Praha
9.-10. Zvolánek - Lukešová SK Nové Město
9.-10. Skyba - Mentznerová SKV Ostrava
Družstva
1.  Trčka - Mrázek Otrokovice - Praha
2.  Suchánek - Přibyl SKST Liberec
3.  Svatoš - Žák Lhůta - Brno
4.  Zmrzlý - Kadlík SK Moravia Brno
5.-8. Ribka - Gronych SKV Ostrava
5.-8. Tláskal - Habětínková SKV Pardubice
5.-8. Krejčí - Fiala SKV Praha
5.-8. Suja - Svobodová  TJ Invaclub Loštice
9.-10. Skyba - Mentznerová SKV Ostrava
9.-10. Zvolánek - Lukešová SK Nové Město

Přihlášení

Kdo je online

Momentálně je online 0 uživatelů a 0 hostů.

Kdo je nový

  • jzak
  • psvatos
  • suchy
  • jd
  • rt